Current Subscribers
Click Here To View Video

New Roku App Instructions

Simulcast Schedule

Format Date Time Zone Sort By
RTN SIMULCAST SCHEDULE FOR
FRIDAY - MARCH 22, 2019
DISH CHANNEL #EVENT NAMEON AIR TIMEDURATION
9705Aqueduct (HD)11:00 a.m.7:00
9717Australian Racing8:30 p.m.8:00
9773Birmingham Race Course7:45 p.m.5:30
9737Cal-Expo8:15 p.m.6:00
9713Charles Town Races6:30 p.m.5:00
9732Charles Town Races (HD)8:15 p.m.3:15
9770Dania Jai-Alai6:30 p.m.5:00
9763Daytona Beach Kennel Club6:55 p.m.4:30
9777Derby Lane6:45 p.m.4:45
9706Fair Grounds Race Course12:30 p.m.6:00
9727Fonner Park3:30 p.m.5:00
9735Fraser Downs8:45 p.m.5:30
9739Freehold Raceway11:30 a.m.5:00
9708Golden Gate Fields2:15 p.m.6:00
9732Golden Gate Fields (HD)6:10 p.m.2:05
9703Gulfstream Park11:05 a.m.6:00
9731Gulfstream Park (HD)11:05 a.m.6:00
9709Hawthorne Race Course3:10 p.m.6:00
9710Latin American Racing Channel6:40 p.m.1:20
9703Latin American Racing Channel 25:35 p.m.2:25
9710Laurel Park12:10 p.m.6:00
9732Laurel Park (HD)12:10 p.m.6:00
9725Los Alamitos Race Course8:00 p.m.6:00
9731Los Alamitos Race Course (HD)8:30 p.m.5:30
9740Meadowlands Racetrack (Harness) HD5:45 p.m.6:15
9707Melbourne Racing Club (HD)10:30 p.m.5:00
9747Miami Valley Gaming & Racing5:35 p.m.5:00
9739Mohegan Sun at Pocono Downs Ads2:00 a.m.1:00
9745Mohegan Sun at Pocono Downs Ads2:00 a.m.1:00
9754Mohegan Sun at Pocono Downs Ads2:00 a.m.1:00
9769Naples-Ft. Myers Greyhound Track12:30 p.m.5:00
9769Naples-Ft. Myers Greyhound Track6:30 p.m.5:00
9756Northville Downs7:00 p.m.5:00
9702Oaklawn Park (HD)12:30 p.m.7:00
9776Orange Park Kennel Club6:55 p.m.5:00
9778Palm Beach Kennel Club12:30 p.m.5:00
9778Palm Beach Kennel Club6:30 p.m.5:00
9712Penn National Race Course5:30 p.m.5:00
9775PMU (French Racing)11:00 a.m.6:00
9734Remington Park6:30 p.m.5:00
9716Sam Houston Race Park7:00 p.m.6:00
9766Sanford-Orlando Kennel Club1:00 p.m.5:00
9766Sanford-Orlando Kennel Club7:05 p.m.5:00
9707Santa Anita Park2:30 p.m.6:00
9731Santa Anita Park (HD)5:05 p.m.3:25
9762Sarasota Kennel Club12:00 p.m.5:00
9762Sarasota Kennel Club7:00 p.m.5:00
9779South African Racing6:00 a.m.6:00
9765Southland Greyhound Park5:00 p.m.5:30
9722Sunland Park1:30 p.m.5:30
9721Tampa Bay Downs11:30 a.m.6:00
9704Tampa Bay Downs (HD)11:30 a.m.5:45
9742The Meadows12:35 p.m.6:00
9772Tri-State Greyhound Park6:30 p.m.4:30
9704Turfway Park (HD)5:15 p.m.6:00
9780TVG212:00 a.m.24:00
9760Western Fair Raceway6:25 p.m.5:00
9764Wheeling Island Racetrack12:30 p.m.6:00
9736Woodbine Mohawk Park6:20 p.m.6:00
9754Yonkers Raceway6:15 p.m.5:45
Schedule generated 3/22/19 3:58 p.m. Eastern

SCHEDULE SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE